Campionato Italiano Giovanile
Sexten/Sesto Pusteria
21/22-05-2011
Classifica combinata U10U12U14
                     

Pos.

Cat.

Pettorale

Cognome

Nome

Data di nascita

Societŗ
Tessera
FASI
Speed Boulder Lead
Totale
1 U10 F 87 MOSER Lisa 06/02/2002 AVS Sektion Meran 64023 100 100 100 300
2 U10 F 81 NOTHDURFTER Emily 05/08/2002 AVS Sektion Meran 71560 80 37 80 197
3 U10 F 120 RANDI Giulia 05/09/2002 Carchidio Strocchi 48969 65 65 43 173
4 U10 F 162 ALD» Anna 08/06/2002 Ragni di Lecco 48806 22 80 55 157
5 U10 F 102 ZANETTI Sveva 10/06/2002 Koren Valgandino 65848 55 34 51 140
6 U10 F 135 GUARNERI Elisa 18/07/2002 Roc Palace Brescia 42234 24 51 47 122
6 U10 F 19 BRIGHENTI Matilda 20/01/2002 Equilibrium Modena 68703 47 43 32 122
8 U10 F 149 LARDSCHNEIDER Elisabeth 30/12/2002 AS GherdŽina 70236 31 47 38 116
9 U10 F 169 HOFER Maria 12/02/2003 AVS Sektion Passeier 71159 34 40 38 112
10 U10 F 31 BARBIERI Sara 13/01/2003 Vertigine Sassuolo 52978 51 28 24 103
11 U10 F 138 ANGELONI Camilla 28/02/2002 Roc Palace Brescia 49388 37   65 102
12 U10 F 3 POZZI Greta 18/01/2002 Istrice Ravenna 57999 26 22 32 80
12 U10 F 110 MARGIOTTA Elisabetta 25/06/2002 Stone Monkey Firenze 58791 16 55 9 80
14 U10 F 4 BALDI Giulia 20/01/2002 Istrice Ravenna 59173 43 8 26 77
14 U10 F 136 PAPETTI Federica 20/01/2004 Roc Palace Brescia 58824 28 31 18 77
16 U10 F 142 GRASSI Giada 08/03/2002 Big Walls 58893 20 26 22 68
17 U10 F 15 CALANCA Anna 05/10/2003 Equilibrium Modena 53520 40 12 12 64
18 U10 F 95 ZANDONņ Teresa 23/09/2002 Orizzonti Vert. Montebelluna 49235 12 24 20 56
19 U10 F 173 PIRCHER Hanna 30/08/2002 AVS Sektion Bruneck 72487 18 20 16 54
20 U10 F 178 ZINGERLE Clara 29/05/2002 AVS Sektion Bruneck 72488 14 9 14 37
21 U10 F 97 DAL ZOTTO Caterina 11/07/2003 Orizzonti Vert. Montebelluna 59074 8 16 10 34
22 U10 F 54 VINCI Clara 07/03/2003 C.U.S. Catania 67639 9 14 8 31
22 U10 F 106 BENEDETTI Aurora 06/10/2002 Climbing Side Roma 70592 7 18 6 31
24 U10 F 180 RIZZI Alice 13/09/2002 A.S. Premana 48483     28 28
25 U10 F 13 BALESTRAZZI Stefania 29/09/2002 Equilibrium Modena 53518 10 10 5 25
26 U10 F 7 MEMO Margherita 17/07/2002 G.A.M. Spinea 66434 6   7 13
27 U10 F 78 CORSARO Irene 03/11/2002 Etna Gym Nicolosi CT 38759 5   4 9
1 U10 M 35 STEFANI Jacopo 16/06/2002 Vertigine Sassuolo 40334 100 80 72 252
2 U10 M 50 MANILDO Alessandro 15/01/2002 B-Side Torino 53762 80 65 100 245
3 U10 M 124 COLOMBO Davide Marco 16/04/2002 Climbers Triuggio 48428 65 100 72 237
4 U10 M 6 CHIOZZOTTI Christian 06/04/2002 Istrice Ravenna 62094 51 55 43 149
5 U10 M 85 SANIN Elias 23/01/2003 AVS Sektion Meran 71275 55 28 55 138
6 U10 M 44 PIAZZA Goffredo 27/01/2002 Tacche e Svasi Perugia 49249 34 51 34 119
7 U10 M 77 BERNARDINI Mattia 17/09/2003 Etna Gym Nicolosi CT 38756 43 24 51 118
8 U10 M 168 RAFFL Stefan 06/05/2002 AVS Sektion Passeier 71163 37 40 26 103
9 U10 M 125 MONTICELLI Fabio 23/11/2002 Climbers Triuggio 62119   47 47 94
10 U10 M 139 PEZZUTTI Maurizio 02/10/2002 Big Walls 56197 31 34 24 89
11 U10 M 181 FAZZINI Matteo 28/01/2002 A.S. Premana 48472 40   40 80
12 U10 M 12 GIRALDO Sebastiano 10/08/2002 G.A.M. Spinea 59017 24 14 37 75
13 U10 M 174 EGGER Johannes 06/09/2002 AVS Sektion Bruneck 72301 47 20 4 71
14 U10 M 22 LEONARDI Davide 23/10/2003 El Maneton Schio 59160 14 37 19 70
15 U10 M 141 ZURLONI Matteo 20/03/2002 Big Walls 56810 20 16 31 67
16 U10 M 154 KOSTNER Edi 14/08/2002 AS GherdŽina 70244 28 26 12 66
17 U10 M 100 RUFI Daniele 07/08/2002 GAZ Firenze 51181   43 19 62
17 U10 M 143 GRAZIANI Pietro 12/02/2002 Geko Modena 68704 22 18 22 62
19 U10 M 17 FOSSALI Leonardo 09/01/2003 Equilibrium Modena 36003 26 22 9 57
20 U10 M 179 SPAZZADESCHI Pietro 17/01/2002 A.S. Premana 48485 16   28 44
21 U10 M 65 BARBERI Riccardo 09/08/2002 Ecole Verticale Roma 64234 7 31 2 40
22 U10 M 62 PANI Davide 14/12/2002 Kadoinkatena Genova 60040 12 9 16 37
23 U10 M 8 VOLPATO Marco 08/08/2002 G.A.M. Spinea 59018 10 12 10 32
23 U10 M 132 STABILE Filippo 09/03/2003 Roc Palace Brescia 42236 8 10 14 32
25 U10 M 175 MOSER Tobias 26/12/2002 AVS Sektion Bruneck 72302 18 6 7 31
26 U10 M 53 FERLITO Matteo 28/01/2003 C.U.S. Catania 49728 5 8 8 21
27 U10 M 10 SCHIO Riccardo 17/08/2002 G.A.M. Spinea 48871 6 7 6 19
27 U10 M 71 SEVERA Luigi 03/01/2002 Aurora Team Fiuggi 69998 9 5 5 19
29 U10 M 119 DE LEO Augusto 29/04/2003 Carchidio Strocchi 66174 4 2 3 9
30 U10 M 14 MILANESI Marco 24/07/2003 Equilibrium Modena 53526 3 4 1 8
31 U10 M 40 MOSCONI Giacomo 09/12/2003 Vertigine Sassuolo 68701 2 3 1 6
1 U12 F 108 ROGORA Laura 28/04/2001 Climbing Side Roma 41921 65 55 80 200
2 U12 F 158 TESIO Giorgia 26/10/2000 Posto di Blocco Boves CN 57830 37 100 60 197
3 U12 F 117 CENCHERLE Erica 21/09/2000 X-Fighter Team 35915   80 100 180
4 U12 F 82 THUILLE Julia 07/07/2000 AVS Sektion Meran 52382 80 51 28 159
5 U12 F 68 DALLABRIDA Elisabetta 04/08/2000 Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz 42010 100 28 24 152
6 U12 F 51 SEGUI Matilda 15/03/2000 B-Side Torino 52728 51 65 34 150
7 U12 F 92 MANTINGER Anna 28/01/2000 AVS Sektion Brixen 49443 47 47 49 143
8 U12 F 163 BALLERINI Maria 15/02/2001 Ragni di Lecco 62077 22 40 60 122
9 U12 F 152 FRONTUL Stefanie 11/09/2000 AS GherdŽina 51062 43 24 40 107
10 U12 F 126 PIROVANO Marta 01/07/2000 Climbers Triuggio 57729 55 18 26 99
11 U12 F 83 SANIN Jana 17/03/2001 AVS Sektion Meran 52378 28 15 43 86
12 U12 F 63 PRATI Giulia 11/05/2000 Arco Climbing 42171 10 26 49 85
13 U12 F 94 MESSNER Jana 16/05/2001 AVS Sektion Brixen 47121 31 15 37 83
14 U12 F 73 ANGELINI Emily Ann 28/05/2000 Trazione Integrale Fermignano 35947 20 34 20 74
15 U12 F 129 LAZZARONI Alice 11/11/2000 Roc Palace Brescia 62732 34 8 22 64
16 U12 F 90 MESSNER Johanna 12/04/2001 AVS Sektion Brixen 61405 8 43 9 60
17 U12 F 89 BLASBLICHLER Vera 26/02/2000 AVS Sektion Brixen 61402 14 31 12 57
17 U12 F 131 CALABRESE Carola 13/11/2001 Roc Palace Brescia 40660 16 10 31 57
19 U12 F 11 RUFFATO Teresa 15/09/2000 G.A.M. Spinea 41240 18 20 18 56
20 U12 F 184 DOZZA Camilla 25/11/2000 Topo Pazzo Amad AO 42673 5 37 10 52
21 U12 F 26 MONTI Anna Caterina 19/10/2000 C.U.S. Bologna 60270 40 4 7 51
22 U12 F 111 ARIANI Olimpia 01/06/2001 Stone Monkey Firenze 49091 9 22 16 47
22 U12 F 133 MORANDINI Sara 02/04/2001 Roc Palace Brescia 47166 24 9 14 47
24 U12 F 161 INAUDI Giorgia 21/05/2000 Posto di Blocco Boves CN 49650 12 12 8 32
24 U12 F 45 ROSETTI Giulia 31/07/2000 Tacche e Svasi Perugia 41129 26 3 3 32
26 U12 F 76 BROWN Virginia 29/06/2000 Etna Gym Nicolosi CT 44240 7 5 6 18
27 U12 F 144 GUCCIONE Francesca 18/02/2000 C.U.S. Ferrara 48882 6 2 5 13
27 U12 F 5 VASI Francesca 06/09/2001 Istrice Ravenna 46300 2 7 4 13
29 U12 F 52 ABATE Silvia 13/08/2001 C.U.S. Catania 48230 3 6 1 10
30 U12 F 107 BARONTINI Chiara 05/09/2000 Climbing Side Roma 70589 4 1 2 7
31 U12 F 27 CASTRIGNAN“ Anita 24/07/2001 C.U.S. Bologna 49058 1 1 1 3
32 U12 F 79 TONEL Noemi 18/11/2000 Manoaperta Trieste 62339 1 1   2
1 U12 M 148 SCHENK Filip 01/02/2000 AS GherdŽina 42948 55 100 100 255
2 U12 M 151 PICCOLRUAZ David 25/02/2000 AS GherdŽina 42944 65 65 72 202
3 U12 M 91 SIGMUND Moritz 03/02/2000 AVS Sektion Brixen 40659 100 51 24 175
4 U12 M 69 DORIGATTI Cristian 02/12/2000 Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz 49332 80 55 34 169
5 U12 M 109 MARROCCHI Matteo 10/06/2000 Climbing Side Roma 33671 40 80 37 157
6 U12 M 61 BIAGINI Pietro 13/03/2000 Kadoinkatena Genova 38915 51 43 45 139
7 U12 M 157 LOVATO Michele 16/06/2000 King Rock Climbing Verona 54199 47 40 45 132
8 U12 M 159 TRAVERSA Tito Claudio 22/04/2001 Posto di Blocco Boves CN 47037 22 37 72 131
9 U12 M 128 PILOTTI Stefano 21/05/2000 Roc Palace Brescia 41074 34 47 31 112
10 U12 M 37 BASCHIERI Matteo 27/08/2001 Vertigine Sassuolo 51029 16 34 55 105
11 U12 M 104 MANZONI Matteo 28/09/2000 Koren Valgandino 54147 31 28 45 104
12 U12 M 70 BRANZ Thomas 23/07/2000 Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz 49320 26 22 45 93
13 U12 M 172 PFITSCHER Christoph 08/01/2001 AVS Sektion Passeier 61325 43 26 16 85
14 U12 M 30 FONTANI Sebastiano 02/12/2000 Vertigine Sassuolo 40700 37 20 22 79
15 U12 M 23 LEONARDI Alessandro 11/01/2001 El Maneton Schio 59158 14 31 26 71
16 U12 M 156 BERTACCO Luca 31/10/2000 King Rock Climbing Verona 61666 24 24 12 60
17 U12 M 140 CAPPERUCCI Davide 29/10/2001 Big Walls 56227 12 18 28 58
18 U12 M 16 CALANCA Mario 07/11/2000 Equilibrium Modena 42909 18 16 18 52
19 U12 M 38 MENCONI G. Paolo 23/11/2001 Vertigine Sassuolo 51048 20 9 20 49
20 U12 M 121 RANDI Gabriele 08/02/2000 Carchidio Strocchi 48970 28 12 8 48
21 U12 M 34 BIGI Giacomo 13/02/2000 Vertigine Sassuolo 59782 10 14 14 38
22 U12 M 103 CACCIA Gabriele 14/04/2001 Koren Valgandino 47063 9 10 5 24
23 U12 M 105 ROTTIGNI Simone 20/09/2001 Koren Valgandino 47062 5 6 10 21
24 U12 M 112 FAELLINI Pietro 11/11/2000 Stone Monkey Firenze 58782 7 5 7 19
25 U12 M 130 TAGLIANI Michele 28/05/2001 Roc Palace Brescia 47126 4 8 6 18
26 U12 M 46 GAVARELLI Leonardo 16/03/2001 B-Side Torino 69475 8 3 3 14
27 U12 M 20 GIUFFRIDA Roberto 01/06/2001 Olympic Rock Trieste 43207     9 9
27 U12 M 55 MIRABELLA Andrea 18/04/2000 C.U.S. Catania 49735 6 1 2 9
29 U12 M 99 GARDIN Vanni 06/11/2000 GAZ Firenze 64046   7 1 8
30 U12 M 57 GRIMALDI Gabriele 12/04/2001 C.U.S. Catania 42601 3 2 1 6
31 U12 M 98 FAVINI Riccardo 09/10/2001 GAZ Firenze 51193   4 1 5
32 U12 M 127 SCASSELLATI Alessandro 15/10/2000 RaboClimbing G.Tadino 56298     4 4
1 U14 F 2 GIANELLI Alice 12/10/1998 Istrice Ravenna 28097 100 100 80 280
2 U14 F 1 SCOLARIS Ilaria Maria 28/04/1998 S.A.S.P. Torino 33382 80 80 65 225
3 U14 F 166 SCROCCARO Eva 04/11/1998 Gravita' Zero Trieste 32227 37 55 100 192
4 U14 F 176 HAINZ Katharina 02/11/1998 AVS Sektion Bruneck 43547 51 37 51 139
5 U14 F 177 MAIR Katrin 12/08/1998 AVS Sektion Bruneck 43542 47 43 43 133
6 U14 F 146 SCHENK Lisa 30/06/1998 AS GherdŽina 38231 43 34 55 132
7 U14 F 137 CALABRESE Elisa 24/02/1999 Roc Palace Brescia 36831 55 47 26 128
8 U14 F 183 GOLLO Asja 07/03/1999 C.U.S. Torino 71662 24 65 31 120
9 U14 F 88 NICLI Lea 14/03/1998 AVS Sektion Meran 34120 65 9 28 102
10 U14 F 18 FOSSALI Giulia 24/07/1999 Equilibrium Modena 30120 40 12 40 92
11 U14 F 118 DE MARTINI Lisa 22/07/1998 X-Fighter Team 40847 12 31 47 90
12 U14 F 116 GIUDICI Alice 15/02/1999 Team Gamma Lecco 36854 31 25 22 78
13 U14 F 74 SALLUSTIO Consuelo 09/09/1999 L'Arpiglio Campobasso 43942 20 18 37 75
14 U14 F 171 BACHER Lea 08/02/1999 AVS Sektion Passeier 43550 22 14 34 70
15 U14 F 86 EGGER Anika 04/04/1999 AVS Sektion Meran 44942 26 28 8 62
16 U14 F 84 SCHROTT Anna 02/09/1998 AVS Sektion Meran 38143 34 10 16 60
17 U14 F 122 RANDI Giorgia 20/06/1998 Carchidio Strocchi 48971 16 40 3 59
18 U14 F 58 CIRELLI Teresa 30/10/1999 C.U.S. Catania 48234 28 16 14 58
19 U14 F 47 GIORELLO Martina 02/04/1998 B-Side Torino 40891 2 51   53
19 U14 F 145 FIORESI Laura 22/06/1999 C.U.S. Ferrara 40427 4 25 24 53
21 U14 F 9 PRANOVI Elisa 29/05/1998 G.A.M. Spinea 39276 10 21 18 49
22 U14 F 114 DI PALO Gloria 26/05/1999 Team Gamma Lecco 35192 9 21 12 42
23 U14 F 39 MEDICI Giulia 15/08/1999 Vertigine Sassuolo 59755 8 4 20 32
24 U14 F 72 SAMņ Marianna 04/01/1998 Aurora Team Fiuggi 44360 18 7 5 30
25 U14 F 123 VITALI Petra 04/10/1999 Athlos Club Civitavecchia 51218 14 2 7 23
26 U14 F 25 CARAMELLA Sara 04/08/1998 Climber Aprica 42590 7 3 10 20
26 U14 F 115 FANTONI Martina 11/04/1999 Team Gamma Lecco 45221 6 8 6 20
28 U14 F 113 MARGIOTTA Matilde 19/11/1999 Stone Monkey Firenze 49093 5 5 9 19
29 U14 F 67 MARTORANO Chiara 05/06/1998 Rock and Walls Roma 50573 3 1 4 8
30 U14 F 101 GENTILINI Giulia 12/02/1999 GAZ Firenze 64050   6   6
1 U14 M 165 CARNATI Stefano 12/06/1998 Ragni di Lecco 68981 47 100 100 247
2 U14 M 33 PRAMPOLINI Antonio 24/03/1998 Vertigine Sassuolo 36300 100 65 51 216
3 U14 M 153 KOSTNER Janluca 29/09/1998 AS GherdŽina 51064 28 55 80 163
4 U14 M 147 PRINOTH Titus 12/08/1998 AS GherdŽina 38228 55 51 55 161
5 U14 M 24 BENDAZZOLI Giorgio 06/06/1999 El Maneton Schio 35566 14 80 65 159
6 U14 M 164 TENTORI Simone 02/04/1998 Ragni di Lecco 62171 80 31 37 148
7 U14 M 167 BACER Luca 17/09/1998 Gravita' Zero Trieste 33718 22 43 47 112
8 U14 M 134 FOLETTI Roberto 24/02/1998 Roc Palace Brescia 41068 65 26 9 100
9 U14 M 42 MAREGINI Michael 23/02/1998 Vertigine Sassuolo 30508 26 37 34 97
10 U14 M 43 ROSETTI Francesco 05/02/1999 Tacche e Svasi Perugia 41128 51 34 10 95
11 U14 M 93 UNTERKOFLER Juri 15/10/1998 AVS Sektion Brixen 40655 40 24 28 92
12 U14 M 155 CAPANO Enrico 26/11/1998 Spiderclub Treviso 61410 3 40 40 83
13 U14 M 48 VOLPIANO Riccardo 23/05/1998 B-Side Torino 36652 8 47 24 79
14 U14 M 29 LUMETTI Luca 19/02/1998 Vertigine Sassuolo 30510 18 17 43 78
15 U14 M 182 BEVILACQUA Marco 01/05/1999 A.S. Premana 32909 10 28 31 69
15 U14 M 150 DELAGO Patrik 11/04/1998 AS GherdŽina 42935 43 6 20 69
17 U14 M 28 VENDER Francesco 02/03/1999 C.U.S. Bologna 30688 31 17 18 66
18 U14 M 41 MOSCONI Enrico 15/04/1999 Vertigine Sassuolo 31395 34 20 7 61
19 U14 M 21 SACRIPANTI Stefano 24/10/1998 Anime Verticali Ascoli 71429 7 22 26 55
20 U14 M 32 ZODDA Gianluca 02/05/1999 Vertigine Sassuolo 40874 37 8 3 48
21 U14 M 170 OBERPRANTACHER David 20/12/1999 AVS Sektion Passeier 43557 24 7 14 45
22 U14 M 64 FILIPPI Dario 15/01/1999 Arco Climbing 42189 12 14 12 38
23 U14 M 56 FICHERA Raffaele 24/08/1998 C.U.S. Catania 38787 16 8 5 29
24 U14 M 75 SILVAROLI Emilio 04/09/1999 L'Arpiglio Campobasso 31537   12 16 28
25 U14 M 49 CAPRIOGLIO Filippo 22/07/1998 B-Side Torino 42155 20 4   24
26 U14 M 60 MENARDI Matteo 15/11/1998 Climband Belluno 37711     22 22
27 U14 M 36 TELANI Davide 10/04/1999 Vertigine Sassuolo 36295 9 10   19
27 U14 M 160 CERRUTI Luca 19/02/1998 Posto di Blocco Boves CN 68641 6 5 8 19
29 U14 M 59 FONTANA Marco 27/06/1999 C.U.S. Catania 48237 5 3 6 14
30 U14 M 66 RINAURO Giammarco 14/10/1999 Rock and Walls Roma 70523 4 2 4 10