Campionato ITALIANO Giovanile  -  FINALI
 
             VERONA  28_29 Maggio 2011
pos Cat. Pet.. COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' Tessera F.A.S.I. Data N. lead speed boulder TOTALE
1 U16F 15 EBNER Andrea AVS Sektion Brixen 33204 12-set-96 100 80 65 245
2 U16F 143 ALTON Giulia AVS Sektion Meran 31217 26-mag-96 80 47 80 207
3 U16F 47 ROGORA Chiara Climbing Side Roma 41920 14-nov-97 34 100 47 181
4 U16F 126 DE MARCO Annalisa UnioneSport.Primiero 29645 3-lug-96 65   100 165
5 U16F 107 GHISOLFI Claudia S.A.S.P. Torino 27785 12-mag-96 51 51 55 157
6 U16F 32 QUERCETTI Bianca B-Side Torino 34315 11-nov-97 38 65 51 154
7 U16F 102 ZAMPA Giada Runout Climbing School 33901 25-set-96 55 40 40 135
8 U16F 10 SENONER Marion AS Gherdeina 33972 6-nov-97 45 43 37 125
9 U16F 42 GALLUCCI Teresa Carchidio Strocchi 37313 29-ott-96 20 55 16 91
10 U16F 5 ZANETTI Martina Arco Climbing 42170 25-ago-97 10 37 34 81
11 U16F 14 UNTERKOFLER Rebecca AVS Sektion Brixen 40656 5-mag-97 45   31 76
12 U16F 49 BATTENTI Sara Ecole Verticale Roma 70710 7-set-96 22 26 25 73
13 U16F 117 BELTRAME Margherita T- Climb Milano 25799 3-set-97 31 28 12 71
14 U16F 2 GIUSEPPETTI Sara Anime Verticali Ascoli 42405 28-apr-97 26   43 69
15 U16F 29 BACHER Anna AVS Sektion Passeier 43549 15-giu-96 38 18 9 65
15 U16F 40 ZANIBONI Cecilia C.U.S. Ferrara 40607 20-apr-97 16 24 25 65
17 U16F 90 DAL ZOTTO Beatrice Orizzonti Vert. Montebelluna 33289 10-gen-96 24 14 20 58
18 U16F 116 ANCONA Elena T- Climb Milano 38657 20-mar-97 28 12 18 58
19 U16F 56 LUGLI Anita Equilibrium Modena 59733 19-nov-96 8 31 7 46
19 U16F 85 D'ALONZO Lucia L'Arpiglio Campobasso 26376 22-feb-97 18   28 46
19 U16F 153 KÜNIG Marion AVS Bozen 58515   12 20 14 46
22 U16F 81 ARIZZI Sara Koren Valgandino 47076 9-apr-97 14 16 10 40
23 U16F 37 MELLONI Giulia C.U.S. Bologna 57694 15-mar-97 8 22 7 37
24 U16F 46 TAGLIABUE Arianna Climbers Triuggio 36524 11-mar-96   34   34
25 U16F 54 BENDAZZOLI Camilla El Maneton Schio 35565 16-giu-97     22 22
26 U16F 1 GIANOLA Ilaria A.S.Premana 36710 17-lug-96 6 10 5 21
27 U16F 80 SERONELLO Caterina Kadoinkatena Genova 33990 11-giu-97 6 9 5 20
1 U16M 111 SCHNEIDER Manuel Sezione Brunico 42538 20-gen-96 80 55 100 235
2 U16M 6 SANTONI Alessandro Arco Climbing 30057 19-giu-96 43 100 80 223
3 U16M 103 ANDREOLI Federico Runout Climbing School 37136 31-mag-96 100 31 55 186
4 U16M 112 CARASIO Lorenzo Sportica Pinerolo 41205 14-feb-96 65 51 47 163
5 U16M 57 FOSSALI Ludovico Equilibrium Modena 25402 21-mag-97 28 65 7 100
6 U16M 91 COMIN Thomas Orizzonti Vert. Montebelluna 40895 30-gen-97 38 24 37 99
7 U16M 12 SINIBALDI Lorenzo AS Gherdeina 42950 27-giu-97 51 16 31 98
8 U16M 128 LAGGIA Matteo Venezia Verticale 27593 2-ago-96 31   65 96
9 U16M 133 ACERBIS Nicolo' VerticalOne CAI - V.Carcina 31660 10-lug-97 5 80 10 95
10 U16M 3 NARDI Andrea Anime Verticali Ascoli 28836 28-mar-96 47   43 90
11 U16M 34 PACE Giancarlo B-Side Torino 34321 29-ott-96 34 26 24 84
12 U16M 17 PRUENSTER Hannes AVS Sektion Meran 29305 3-mag-96 55   28 83
13 U16M 76 BELLENZIER Lorenzo Istrice Ravenna 46290 13-ago-96 21 47 14 82
14 U16M 11 SANTIFALLER Julian AS Gherdeina 33971 28-lug-97 24 37 18 79
15 U16M 79 MALATESTA Lorenzo Kadoinkatena Genova 30365 30-set-97 38   40 78
15 U16M 30 OBERPRANTACHER Hannes AVS Sektion Passeier 43556 15-ago-96 26 43 9 78
17 U16M 134 MOSCONI Matteo Vertigine Sassuolo 27441 16-nov-96 9 40 26 75
18 U16M 70 VANGI Paolo GAZ Firenze 51178 26-gen-96 21   51 72
19 U16M 121 MOTTA Giovanni Team Gamma Lecco 28283 30-gen-96 12 28 16 56
20 U16M 18 KOLLMANN Daniel AVS Sektion Meran 31252 2-nov-96 6 34 12 52
20 U16M 78 VANNUCCI Enrico Kadoinkatena Genova 28990 9-ago-96 8 22 22 52
22 U16M 50 MORETTI Riccardo Ecole Verticale Roma 33669 18-ott-97 15   34 49
23 U16M 16 FLEISCHMANN Stefan AVS SEKTION MARTELL 38477 24-set-97 10 18 20 48
24 U16M 33 CAMANNI Luca B-Side Torino 36653 26-mag-97 15 20 8 43
25 U16M 13 GIACOMONI Daniele Athlos Club Civitavecchia 43424 1-ott-96 18 14 5 37
26 U16M 38 NOTARI Carlo C.U.S. Bologna 42144 1-gen-97 4 12 5 21
27 U16M 149 COLOMBO Marco Team Gamma Lecco 28287   6     6
1 U18F 130 FORIERI SCHWENK Ida Venezia Verticale 33767 15-nov-94 100   100 200
2 U18F 142 LACCHIO Michela Zetaclimb Roma 46846 11-mar-94 55 47 80 182
3 U18F 108 MINGOLLA Federica S.A.S.P. Torino 46424 8-nov-94 51 80 40 171
4 U18F 135 MEDICI Francesca Vertigine Sassuolo 30309 11-set-95 47 55 65 167
5 U18F 152 ALTON Nadia AVS Bozen 29290   65 40 55 160
6 U18F 118 CARPANI Beatrice T- Climb Milano 27617 11-lug-95 80 20 47 147
7 U18F 73 FACCI Michela Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz 24850 16-gen-95   100 43 143
8 U18F 35 RINALDI Serena B-Side Torino 50645 19-giu-95 43 37 51 131
9 U18F 60 ALLERTSEN Carlotta Equilibrium Modena 25393 26-mag-95 37 43 18 98
10 U18F 58 GUIDOTTI Ilaria Equilibrium Modena 31377 3-gen-94 15 65 16 96
11 U18F 41 RIZZI Gaia C.U.S. Ferrara 40479 2-mag-95 31 34 28 93
12 U18F 59 GHEDUZZI Anna Equilibrium Modena 33495 12-nov-94 20 51 12 83
13 U18F 140 RIZZI Sofia Vial Le Schirate 51296 30-ago-94 34 28 20 82
14 U18F 31 HOFER Andrea AVS Sektion Passeier 43551 2-mag-94 26 26 24 76
15 U18F 88 MASI Laura Lucania Natura Verticale 52914 11-feb-94 40   34 74
16 U18F 66 STEVANATO Marta G.A.M. Spinea 41230 8-feb-94 15 24 31 70
17 U18F 83 REATO Serena La Parete Rossa 56436 23-dic-95 22 22 22 66
18 U18F 8 FURLAN Valeria Arco Climbing 28090 10-mag-95 28   37 65
19 U18F 84 TRINCHERA Michela La Parete Rossa 42718 25-mag-95 18 31 14 63
20 U18F 7 MIORI Silvia Arco Climbing 36385 29-ott-95 24   26 50
1 U18M 20 WALPOTH Alex AVS Sektion Meran 25789 11-apr-94 100 18 100 218
2 U18M 21 PICCOLRUAZ Michael AVS Sektion Meran 29291 31-dic-95 65 55 65 185
3 U18M 100 PALMA Alessandro Posto di Blocco Boves CN 49655 27-nov-94 51 51 51 153
4 U18M 131 MARCOLLA Michele Venezia Verticale 24859 18-mar-94   100 40 140
5 U18M 105 ANDREOLI Filippo Runout Climbing School 37137 29-apr-94 80 7 34 121
6 U18M 109 BOTTO Andrea S.A.S.P. Torino 36902 24-mag-94 20 80 20 120
6 U18M 136 GOZZI Marco Vertigine Sassuolo 31376 26-set-95 40 24 55 119
8 U18M 120 PIAZZA Riccardo Tacche e Svasi Perugia 27764 10-apr-95 37 37 40 114
9 U18M 22 KOBALD Marvin AVS Sektion Meran 25818 14-gen-94 47 26 40 113
10 U18M 132 BOULOS Alessandro Venezia Verticale 24020 23-lug-94   65 28 93
11 U18M 48 PRENN Thomas Drei Zinnen Sesto 47381 10-giu-94 55 10 24 89
12 U18M 72 CAPANO Marco Gioco Verticale Treviso 39506 10-ago-94     80 80
13 U18M 104 ZANONE Marco Runout Climbing School 63111 6-mag-94 34 14 31 79
14 U18M 137 FEDOLFI Enrico Vertigine Sassuolo 33476 23-ago-94 22 34 22 78
15 U18M 146 LIGORIO Matteo King Rock Climbing 61409 26-lug-94 28 22 26 76
16 U18M 52 CAPULLI Damiano El Cap L'Aquila 31423 4-apr-94 26   47 73
17 U18M 43 ZAMA Stanislao Carchidio Strocchi 34392 21-nov-95 10 47 9 66
17 U18M 114 BAUDRACCO Gabriele Sportica Pinerolo 38623 29-gen-94 24 28 14 66
19 U18M 119 BELTRAME Matteo T- Climb Milano 23182 14-nov-95 31 12 17 60
20 U18M 122 VALSECCHI Federico Team Gamma Lecco 45214 6-mar-95 16 31 11 58
21 U18M 55 MARZARI Luca El Maneton Schio 71882 16-ott-95 43 5 7 55
21 U18M 151 OBERRAUCH Moritz AVS Bozen 58513 (vuoto) 18 20 17 55
23 U18M 113 MOREL Jona Sportica Pinerolo 49368 20-feb-95 9 40 4 53
24 U18M 92 BUOSO Davide P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 21018 4-gen-94 8 43 1 52
25 U18M 87 RADASSAO Pietro L'Arpiglio Campobasso 26377 28-dic-95 12 8 11 31
26 U18M 86 IAMMARRONE Gopal L'Arpiglio Campobasso 51154 2-gen-95 6 16 6 28
26 U18M 95 VERGALLITO Davide Passaggio Obbligato 56831 29-mag-94 14 9 5 28
28 U18M 145 PARENTI Diego GAZ Firenze 66446 6-ago-94 7   8 15
29 U18M 39 CARBONE Stefano C.U.S. Catania 61677 1-dic-94 3 6 1 10
30 U18M 63 MANZONE Federico Etna Gym Nicolosi CT 44224 12-nov-94 3 4 1 8
31 U18M 147 MAZZON Luca King Rock Climbing 65533 23-ott-94 5   1 6
32 U18M 82 CARRARA Igor Koren Valgandino 66078 5-gen-95     3 3
1 U20F 24 PRUENSTER Andrea AVS Sektion Meran 28124 16-nov-93 80 65 100 245
2 U20F 144 GISLIMBERTI Anna X - Fighters - Molvena 24546 23-apr-93 100 80 55 235
3 U20F 96 LIMONTA Chiara Passaggio Obbligato 30905 12-nov-93 65 100 65 230
4 U20F 62 RIVI Francesca Equilibrium Modena 37633 10-apr-93 47 55 36 137
5 U20F 127 BONAT Marta UnioneSport.Primiero 29646 8-feb-93 51   80 131
6 U20F 67 ZANUTTO Lara G.A.M. Spinea 36789 10-mag-93 43 40 43 126
7 U20F 61 ANNOVI Margherita Equilibrium Modena 63928 20-nov-92 38 51 35 124
8 U20F 93 LIBONI Cristina P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 42862 15-dic-92 38 43 35 116
8 U20F 64 MILAZZO Alice Etna Gym Nicolosi CT 27192 10-dic-93 34 47 35 116
10 U20F 75 BONFIO Elena Intellighenzia Project Padova 41895 12-nov-92 55   47 102
11 U20F 141 BORELLA Anna Way Out s.r.l. Milano 28665 12-mag-93     51 51
1 U20M 110 GHISOLFI Stefano S.A.S.P. Torino 27784 18-feb-93 100 100 80 280
2 U20M 138 BOMBARDI Marcello Vertigine Sassuolo 20321 8-ago-93 80 55 43 178
3 U20M 36 GONTERO Leonardo B-Side Torino 39309 11-dic-93 47 80 47 174
4 U20M 115 ISCHIA Martino Sportica Pinerolo 36030 1-mag-93 55 37 55 147
5 U20M 45 DE ZOLT Stephan Climband Belluno 39983 27-nov-92 65 20 51 136
6 U20M 123 VALSECCHI Luca Team Gamma Lecco 34037 10-giu-93 40 47 31 118
7 U20M 106 ZANONE Andrea Runout Climbing School 40806 8-nov-92 43 40 34 117
8 U20M 99 CERIA Niccolo' Pietro Micca Biella 32344 8-ott-93     100 100
9 U20M 53 CAPULLI Jacopo El Cap L'Aquila 31418 12-lug-92 34 34 22 90
10 U20M 27 MORODER Rudi AVS Sektion Meran 24145 26-mar-92 51   37 88
11 U20M 98 RIVA Alberto Passaggio Obbligato 28913 28-apr-92 37 22 24 83
12 U20M 139 DALLARI Davide Vertigine Sassuolo 25289 21-feb-92 7 65 11 83
13 U20M 77 MUROLO Salvatore Istrice Ravenna 39985 24-dic-93 17 43 20 80
14 U20M 23 HOLZNER Laurin AVS Sektion Meran 35072 16-set-92   51 16 67
15 U20M 44 VETTORATA Francesco Climband Belluno 38468 18-mar-92     65 65
16 U20M 69 VITAGLIANO Andrea G.A.M. Spinea 26292 10-dic-93 10 26 28 64
17 U20M 25 TOMASI Julian AVS Sektion Meran 52383 14-dic-92 31 16 14 61
18 U20M 97 DI SAVINO Mattia Passaggio Obbligato 59692 2-ago-93 23 12 26 61
19 U20M 94 AJOLFI Dario P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 33792 15-ott-92 28 28 2 58
20 U20M 65 PULEO Marco Etna Gym Nicolosi CT 38755 11-mag-92 20 24 8 52
21 U20M 68 VIANELLO Lorenzo G.A.M. Spinea 26291 8-mar-93 14 18 18 50
22 U20M 71 VANGI Pietro GAZ Firenze 51180 18-ago-92     40 40
23 U20M 26 SPARBER Julian AVS Sektion Meran 72383 29-gen-93 6 31 1 38
24 U20M 124 BONOMI Mattia Topo Pazzo Arnad AO 70588 8-giu-93 17 14 6 37
25 U20M 89 MAQUIGNAZ Isaie Oasi Vertical-Aosta 16738 16-mar-92 26   5 31
26 U20M 28 MARMSOLER Martin AVS Sektion Meran 71336 30-lug-93 23   4 27
27 U20M 51 MANCINI Gregorio Ecole Verticale Roma 68361 19-lug-93 12   8 20
28 U20M 74 PERINI Luca Il Monodito Ferrara 40423 24-feb-93 8   6 14
29 U20M 4 DE MARZI Valerio Anime Verticali Ascoli 68180 19-mag-92 9   3 12
30 U20M 148 LUGARESI Lorenzo Rock and Walls Roma 29897       11 11